Skicup van Vlaanderen - Slalom
5/09/2020 - Ice Mountain Racing Team
U10 Dames
Rank Rank Num. Naam Club Manche 1 Manche 2 Time
1 1 4 Van De Maele Willemie ICE 00:23.88 00:23.72 00:47.60
2 2 3 Geerinck Emilia ASP 00:32.87 00:33.12 01:05.99
1 Verniers Marie-Sophie ZON 00:28.57 DSQ DSQ
2 De Keersmaecker Aurélie WSK 00:22.60 DSQ DSQ
U10 Heren
Rank Rank Num. Naam Club Manche 1 Manche 2 Time
1 1 20 Van Houtte Xander WSK 00:20.59 00:21.28 00:41.87
2 2 15 Mertens Hayden WSK 00:20.76 00:21.43 00:42.19
3 3 11 De Kinder Per WSK 00:21.38 00:21.50 00:42.88
4 4 19 Dupont Ruben ICE 00:21.61 00:21.91 00:43.52
5 5 13 Tilleuil Loïc WSK 00:23.11 00:22.42 00:45.53
6 6 21 Keppens Lion ICE 00:23.22 00:23.25 00:46.47
7 7 14 Van Hecke Amaury ICE 00:26.46 00:25.57 00:52.03
8 8 12 Depondt Bas WSK 00:28.36 00:27.84 00:56.20
18 Akkermans Arne ZON 00:34.95 DSQ DSQ
16 Van Loon Xander WSK DSQ 00:24.40 DSQ
17 Wilberts Leo WSK DSQ DSQ DSQ
U12 Dames
Rank Rank Num. Naam Club Manche 1 Manche 2 Time
1 1 31 Van De Maele Rozemie ICE 00:19.29 00:19.29 00:38.58
2 2 38 Van De Maele Riet ICE 00:20.15 00:20.43 00:40.58
3 3 32 Cruysberghs Ella WSK 00:20.49 00:21.01 00:41.50
4 4 37 D'haemer Luca ASP 00:20.88 00:20.98 00:41.86
5 5 39 De Keersmaecker Amélie WSK 00:21.68 00:21.99 00:43.67
6 6 34 Maes Marie Julie ICE 00:23.39 00:23.22 00:46.61
36 De Meulenaere Olivia ICE 00:21.02 DSQ DSQ
33 Celis Noor WSK DSQ DSQ DSQ
35 Wilberts Giulia WSK DSQ DSQ DSQ
U12 Heren
Rank Rank Num. Naam Club Manche 1 Manche 2 Time
1 1 52 Van den Bogaert Lars ICE 00:19.33 00:19.60 00:38.93
2 2 60 Fosté Cas WSK 00:19.52 00:19.65 00:39.17
3 3 54 Van den Bogaert Robin ICE 00:19.93 00:20.24 00:40.17
4 4 59 Bastien James ZON 00:20.72 00:20.43 00:41.15
5 5 55 Detavernier Onno WSK 00:21.08 00:21.40 00:42.48
6 6 56 Van Hecke Benoit ICE 00:21.85 00:22.02 00:43.87
7 7 57 Bogaert Douwe ICE 00:23.00 00:23.01 00:46.01
8 8 58 Vandebuerie Elijah ICE 00:34.59 00:19.84 00:54.43
9 9 51 Obbers Warre WSK 00:19.92 00:38.27 00:58.19
53 Baiverlin Ferre SNV DSQ 00:19.58 DSQ
Dames
Rank Num. Naam Categorie Rank Club Manche 1 Manche 2 Time
1 74 Bos Sanne SEN 1 ZON 00:18.79 00:18.80 00:37.59
2 84 Vandesande Britt U21 1 SST 00:19.94 00:19.51 00:39.45
3 79 Van Eeckhoven Julie U21 2 WSK 00:20.06 00:19.68 00:39.74
4 75 Geerinck Emma U14 1 ZON 00:20.09 00:20.13 00:40.22
5 76 Pollie Anne-Sophie SEN 2 SNV 00:20.36 00:20.23 00:40.59
6 80 De Decker Jill U16 1 WSK 00:20.38 00:20.66 00:41.04
7 83 Moris Cécile U14 2 ZON 00:21.08 00:20.92 00:42.00
8 88 Smout Charlotte U14 3 ZON 00:21.50 00:20.87 00:42.37
9 72 Wattez Manon U16 2 ICE 00:21.46 00:21.12 00:42.58
10 71 Van Gheluwe Torah U14 4 ICE 00:21.71 00:21.30 00:43.01
11 85 Van Looveren Lis U14 5 WSK 00:21.86 00:21.71 00:43.57
12 91 Luyckx Noor U14 6 ICE 00:22.35 00:22.23 00:44.58
13 93 Van Brempt Femke U14 7 ZON 00:22.42 00:22.40 00:44.82
14 90 Van Orten Juul U14 8 SNV 00:22.82 00:22.73 00:45.55
15 81 Dietz Hanya MAS 1 ZON 00:23.38 00:23.14 00:46.52
16 92 Fosté Sam U14 9 WSK 00:24.18 00:24.05 00:48.23
17 77 Wuyts Hilde MAS 2 ZON 00:25.33 00:24.05 00:49.38
18 78 De Bondt Manou U16 3 WSK 00:25.61 00:25.11 00:50.72
19 86 De Ridder Lieve MAS 3 ZON 00:26.38 00:25.37 00:51.75
20 87 Van Pamel Ine SEN 3 ZON 00:26.50 00:26.00 00:52.50
21 89 Versaen Amy Lin U14 10 ZON 00:43.09 00:26.03 01:09.12
82 Dedeyne Ellen MAS ICE 00:21.87 DSQ DSQ
73 Knockaert Tosca SEN ICE DSQ 00:20.95 DSQ
Heren
Rank Num. Naam Categorie Rank Club Manche 1 Manche 2 Time
1 108 Alaerts Xan SEN 1 WSK 00:17.80 00:17.91 00:35.71
2 114 De Nutte Matthias U21 1 WSK 00:18.64 00:18.35 00:36.99
3 103 Vervloet Mattiece U21 2 ZON 00:18.68 00:18.69 00:37.37
4 110 Legrand Jordy SEN 2 WSK 00:18.50 00:18.89 00:37.39
4 115 Brandt Djacomo U21 3 ZON 00:18.70 00:18.69 00:37.39
6 122 Roels Jack U21 4 WSK 00:19.14 00:18.81 00:37.95
7 101 Depondt Bram U21 5 WSK 00:19.26 00:18.90 00:38.16
7 106 Aerts Vico U16 1 WSK 00:19.32 00:18.84 00:38.16
9 113 Van Eeckhoven Alexander U16 2 WSK 00:18.98 00:19.26 00:38.24
10 107 De Brauwer Niels U21 6 WSK 00:19.24 00:19.11 00:38.35
11 111 Van Orten Stef U16 3 SNV 00:19.36 00:19.13 00:38.49
12 104 Cloostermans Gianni U21 7 ASP 00:19.48 00:19.19 00:38.67
13 116 Stander Louis U16 4 WSK 00:19.37 00:19.34 00:38.71
14 121 Celis Ruben U21 8 WSK 00:19.56 00:19.38 00:38.94
15 117 Dillen Mathias U21 9 ZON 00:19.55 00:19.56 00:39.11
16 109 Denys Jules U21 10 ZON 00:19.68 00:19.63 00:39.31
17 102 Cousyns Zidane SEN 3 ZON 00:19.69 00:20.42 00:40.11
18 119 Van Brempt Robbe U14 1 ZON 00:20.15 00:20.04 00:40.19
19 118 Geerinck Mikolaj U16 5 ASP 00:20.16 00:20.06 00:40.22
20 126 Vanfleteren Leon U16 6 ICE 00:20.16 00:20.48 00:40.64
21 120 Moons Arsen U14 2 ASP 00:20.43 00:20.78 00:41.21
22 123 Gurny Brent U16 7 ZON 00:20.63 00:20.71 00:41.34
22 128 Vansteenkiste Juul U14 3 ICE 00:20.52 00:20.82 00:41.34
24 129 Dejonckheere Gilles U16 8 ICE 00:20.41 00:21.11 00:41.52
25 124 Denys Jeff U16 9 ZON 00:20.64 00:21.09 00:41.73
26 125 Bastien Leon U14 4 ZON 00:20.88 00:20.99 00:41.87
27 139 Bellens Siebe U14 5 ZON 00:21.34 00:21.36 00:42.70
28 135 Bries Tibo U14 6 ASP 00:21.61 00:21.80 00:43.41
29 137 Verhaeghe Cyriel U14 7 ICE 00:21.71 00:21.97 00:43.68
30 136 De Meulenaere Joseph U14 8 ICE 00:22.11 00:21.95 00:44.06
31 127 Kindt Maarten SEN 4 WSK 00:22.19 00:22.25 00:44.44
32 132 Cruysberghs Mauro U14 9 WSK 00:22.39 00:22.18 00:44.57
33 130 De Kinder Lars U14 10 WSK 00:22.86 00:23.44 00:46.30
34 138 Teissandier Julien U16 10 ICE 00:23.51 00:23.30 00:46.81
35 131 De Bie Ulrik MAS 1 ICE 00:24.92 00:25.01 00:49.93
36 134 Brion Paul MAS 2 ASP 00:30.56 00:31.12 01:01.68
140 Renders Gill SEN ZON 00:26.68 DSQ DSQ
105 Van Den Eynde Sam SEN ZON DNF DNF DNF
112 Patteet Giovanni SEN WSK DNF 00:18.61 DNF
133 Detavernier Louie U14 WSK DSQ DSQ DSQ